school building
Menu
  Elementary Teachers
  High School Teachers
  District Staff
  Home
Name Title Phone
Mrs. Pamela Anderson Coordinator of Learner Options 427-2325 ext. 102
Jessica Bak
Jaime Banks
Laurie Bartsch
Amy Beer
Adam Bibbs
Mrs. Jane Birkholz School Nurse 427-2325 ext. 142
Kyle Blomgren
Mr. Reid Brandt Custodian 427-2325 ext. 100
Lindsey Brown
Mary Brown
District Calendar
Libby Cantu
Dani Cattrysse
Mrs. Gail Erickson Elementary Secretary 427-2325 ext. 108
Marilyn Fast
Kristine Friesen
Stephen Funk
Cindy Gardiner
Heather Gerdes
Mrs. Kathie Grunewald Library Assistant 427-2325 ext. 168
Mrs. Jean Haberman Elem/H.S. Librarian 427-2325 ext. 155
Kim Haken
Ms. Denise Haldeman 3rd Grade Special Ed. 427-2325
Cindy Hansen
Mr. Jon Harder Technology Coordinator 427-2325
Mrs. Amy Hartzler Social Worker 427-2325 ext. 181
Lois Herrig
Amberly Hulzebos
Nicole James
Ryan Jans
Mrs. Sherri Janzen 2nd Grade Para 427-2325 ext. 108
Mr. Bob Jass Custodian 427-2325 ext. 108
Mrs. LaVonne Jungas High School Secretary 427-2325 ext. 104
Kyra Jungers
Carolyn Karschnik
Lori Klassen
Julie Koenig
Amanda Korns
Mrs. Grace Kratovil Day Care Director 427-3303
Gordon Krause
Annette Kunkel
Nicholas Kvam
Linda Loewen
Mrs. Sandy Melheim Swimming Pool Director 427-2325 ext. 133
Sarah Mendoza
Ms. Jean Murphree Custodian 427-2325 ext. 100
Kim Naas
Alyssa Nesmoe
Mrs. Linda Nesmoe H.S. Special Education Assistant 427-2325 ext. 104
Alisa Nickel
Pam Osland
Cindy Palm
Mrs. Sherry Pankratz ECFE Director 427-2118
Janine Penner
Mr. Mark Peters Head Custodian 427-2325 ext. 139
Mr. Mike Peters Custodian 427-2325 ext. 100
Krystina Peterson
Kristin Pfeiffer
Rachel Potter
Mrs. Carla Quiring District Secretary 427-2325 ext. 100
Michelle Ratzlaff
Miriam Rojas
Stacey Stade
Martha Standerwick
Mr. Bill Strom Supt/H.S. Principal 427-2325
Jessica Svehla
Mrs. Kay Swoboda Preschool Assistant 427-2325 ext. 147
Eileen Thiessen
Justin Thompson
Cecilia Trejo
Kelli Tucholke
Mrs. Janet Varilek Headstart Lead Teacher 427-2118
Mrs. Deb Wall Recare Assistant 427-2325 ext. 104
Mrs. Deb Wallert Teacher of the Deaf/Hard of Hearing 427-2325 ext 110
Karl Wassman
Tammy Watkins
Tammy Wolle